REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Contact Amie
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
28,704 Sold Properties

28,704 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1121 FORTUNE TER #507, Potomac, MD 20854
1/13

$1,086,835

$999,990

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

1121 FORTUNE TER #507, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2195590

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1121 FORTUNE TER #508, Potomac, MD 20854
1/12

$979,659

$884,990

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

1121 FORTUNE TER #508, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2206828

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6738 EAMES WAY, Bethesda, MD 20817
1/33

$840,000

$840,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,282 SqFt

6738 EAMES WAY, Bethesda, MD 20817

MLS# MDMC2222348

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9325 RENSHAW DR, Bethesda, MD 20817
1/63

$1,842,500

$1,595,000

15.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,661 SqFt

9325 RENSHAW DR, Bethesda, MD 20817

MLS# MDMC2225636

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11300 ROLLING HOUSE RD, North Bethesda, MD 20852
1/45

$1,285,000

$1,200,000

7.1%
6 Beds3 Baths2,991 SqFt

11300 ROLLING HOUSE RD, North Bethesda, MD 20852

MLS# MDMC2217220

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4218 BROOKFIELD DR, Kensington, MD 20895
1/42

$1,345,000

$1,345,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,078 SqFt

4218 BROOKFIELD DR, Kensington, MD 20895

MLS# MDMC2220740

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11724 ENID DR, Potomac, MD 20854
1/55

$922,000

$925,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

11724 ENID DR, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2222802

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3409 INVERNESS DR, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
1/86

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,346 SqFt

3409 INVERNESS DR, Chevy Chase, MD 20815

MLS# MDMC2230380

Listed by Engel & Volkers Washington, DC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4324 ROSEDALE AVE, Bethesda, MD 20814
1/69

$1,763,000

$1,695,000

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,628 SqFt

4324 ROSEDALE AVE, Bethesda, MD 20814

MLS# MDMC2213470

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1121 FORTUNE TER #506, Potomac, MD 20854
1/14

$1,225,205

$1,184,990

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

1121 FORTUNE TER #506, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2199862

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1121 FORTUNE TER #305, Potomac, MD 20854
1/13

$1,096,625

$999,990

9.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

1121 FORTUNE TER #305, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2200182

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5805 MARBURY, Bethesda, MD 20817
1/78

$1,800,000

$1,749,900

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,004 SqFt

5805 MARBURY, Bethesda, MD 20817

MLS# MDMC2223344

Listed by Stuart & Maury, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6802 GEORGIA ST, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
1/2

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

6802 GEORGIA ST, Chevy Chase, MD 20815

MLS# MDMC2230192

Listed by Washington Fine Properties ,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5202 PORTSMOUTH RD, Bethesda, MD 20816

$2,150,000

$2,095,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,382 SqFt

5202 PORTSMOUTH RD, Bethesda, MD 20816

MLS# MDMC2225862

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7401 WESTLAKE TER #1203, Bethesda, MD 20817
1/28

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%
1 Bed1 Bath859 SqFt

7401 WESTLAKE TER #1203, Bethesda, MD 20817

MLS# MDMC2224600

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5802 NICHOLSON LN #2-604, North Bethesda, MD 20852
1/30

$830,000

$825,000

0.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt

5802 NICHOLSON LN #2-604, North Bethesda, MD 20852

MLS# MDMC2200616

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8302 WOODMONT AVE #800, Bethesda, MD 20814
1/49

$2,150,000

$1,999,900

7.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

8302 WOODMONT AVE #800, Bethesda, MD 20814

MLS# MDMC2227472

Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11012 MONTROSE AVE, Garrett Park, MD 20896
1/16

$1,344,500

$1,225,000

9.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt

11012 MONTROSE AVE, Garrett Park, MD 20896

MLS# MDMC2225288

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6544 WISCASSET RD, Bethesda, MD 20816
1/48

$1,313,450

$1,095,000

19.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

6544 WISCASSET RD, Bethesda, MD 20816

MLS# MDMC2230262

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1121 FORTUNE TER #505, Potomac, MD 20854
1/2

$1,289,255

$1,249,990

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

1121 FORTUNE TER #505, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2182738

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6933 RACE HORSE LN, North Bethesda, MD 20852
1/49

$1,240,000

$1,249,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt

6933 RACE HORSE LN, North Bethesda, MD 20852

MLS# MDMC2226050

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1121 FORTUNE TER #504, Potomac, MD 20854
1/15

$1,495,239

$1,449,990

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt

1121 FORTUNE TER #504, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2192322

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8303 STILL SPRING CT, Bethesda, MD 20817
1/56

$1,603,000

$1,575,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

8303 STILL SPRING CT, Bethesda, MD 20817

MLS# MDMC2224678

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1121 FORTUNE TER #501, Potomac, MD 20854
1/15

$1,349,894

$1,299,990

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

1121 FORTUNE TER #501, Potomac, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2192318

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Contact Amie
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
REAL Broker LLC
Amie Wiseley

+1(202) 997-1586 choose.wisehomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Contact Amie
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
REAL Broker LLC
Amie Wiseley

+1(202) 997-1586 choose.wisehomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.